2017 MTBNJ Mooch Madness H2H #3

Overall Detail

April 23, 2017


This race was brought to you by MTBNJ.com!

Cat 1/Pro Open Men

    Place    Name                                    Bib No   Gender/Age        Laps     Time           Total Time
       1    Aaron Snyder                                          M/30            3                      1:28:32.0
                                                                      Lap   1            29:51.3           29:51.3
                                                                      Lap   2            29:57.7           59:49.0
                                                                      Lap   3            28:43.0         1:28:32.0

       2    Gregg Galletta                                        M/47            3                      1:30:05.8
                                                                      Lap   1            29:49.7           29:49.7
                                                                      Lap   2            29:57.8           59:47.5
                                                                      Lap   3            30:18.3         1:30:05.8

       3    Dan Chabanov                                          M/30            3                      1:32:55.5
                                                                      Lap   1            30:10.0           30:10.0
                                                                      Lap   2            30:57.7         1:01:07.8
                                                                      Lap   3            31:47.7         1:32:55.5

       4    FRANK O'REILLY                                        M/45            3                      1:33:30.9
                                                                      Lap   1            30:42.4           30:42.4
                                                                      Lap   2            31:04.8         1:01:47.2
                                                                      Lap   3            31:43.7         1:33:30.9

       5    joseph petrarca                                       M/41            3                      1:34:49.3
                                                                      Lap   1            30:49.4           30:49.4
                                                                      Lap   2            31:53.7         1:02:43.1
                                                                      Lap   3            32:06.1         1:34:49.3

       6    Szymon Niemotko                                       M/37            3                      1:36:08.5
                                                                      Lap   1            30:44.9           30:44.9
                                                                      Lap   2            31:40.5         1:02:25.4
                                                                      Lap   3            33:43.1         1:36:08.5

       7    Leo Cardona                                           M/46            3                      1:38:01.3
                                                                      Lap   1            31:16.6           31:16.6
                                                                      Lap   2            33:16.7         1:04:33.4
                                                                      Lap   3            33:27.9         1:38:01.3

       8    Kevin Schwartz                                        M/45            3                      1:39:04.7
                                                                      Lap   1            32:45.7           32:45.7
                                                                      Lap   2            32:35.3         1:05:21.1
                                                                      Lap   3            33:43.5         1:39:04.7

       9    Victor Schepisi                                       M/49            3                      1:40:08.6
                                                                      Lap   1            31:15.2           31:15.2
                                                                      Lap   2            34:18.0         1:05:33.2
                                                                      Lap   3            34:35.3         1:40:08.6

      10    John Arias                                            M/42            1                        45:57.2
                                                                      Lap   1            45:57.2           45:57.2

Cat1/Pro Open Women

    Place    Name                                    Bib No   Gender/Age        Laps     Time           Total Time
       1    Kris Contento-Angell                                  F/38            2                      1:19:59.9
                                                                      Lap   1            39:47.3           39:47.3
                                                                      Lap   2            40:12.6         1:19:59.9

       2    Taryn Mudge                                           F/31            2                      1:21:21.3
                                                                      Lap   1            40:29.2           40:29.2
                                                                      Lap   2            40:52.1         1:21:21.3

Singlespeed Cat 1 Open

    Place    Name                                    Bib No   Gender/Age        Laps     Time           Total Time
       1    cima bue                                              M/47            3                      1:44:34.3
                                                                      Lap   1            33:47.7           33:47.7
                                                                      Lap   2            35:31.0         1:09:18.8
                                                                      Lap   3            35:15.5         1:44:34.3

       2    Daniel Stewart                                        M/35            3                      1:45:58.8
                                                                      Lap   1            34:35.4           34:35.4
                                                                      Lap   2            35:24.5         1:09:59.9
                                                                      Lap   3            35:58.9         1:45:58.8

       3    Jaime Castrillon Jr                                   M/42            3                      1:47:46.1
                                                                      Lap   1            35:02.8           35:02.8
                                                                      Lap   2            36:01.3         1:11:04.2
                                                                      Lap   3            36:41.8         1:47:46.1

       4    Brian Kelley                                          M/46            3                      1:47:51.7
                                                                      Lap   1            34:51.7           34:51.7
                                                                      Lap   2            36:00.1         1:10:51.8
                                                                      Lap   3            36:59.8         1:47:51.7

       5    Chris Brawley                                         M/51            3                      1:52:00.6
                                                                      Lap   1            40:38.9           40:38.9
                                                                      Lap   2            33:57.4         1:14:36.4
                                                                      Lap   3            37:24.2         1:52:00.6

       6    Kevin Kurie                                           M/38            3                      1:53:28.4
                                                                      Lap   1            35:31.5           35:31.5
                                                                      Lap   2            37:44.8         1:13:16.4
                                                                      Lap   3            40:12.0         1:53:28.4

       7    David Taylor                                          M/40            3                      1:57:48.2
                                                                      Lap   1            36:30.5           36:30.5
                                                                      Lap   2            39:58.7         1:16:29.3
                                                                      Lap   3            41:18.8         1:57:48.2

       8    Gary Werner                                           M/47            3                      1:58:53.4
                                                                      Lap   1            37:55.1           37:55.1
                                                                      Lap   2            39:43.3         1:17:38.4
                                                                      Lap   3            41:15.0         1:58:53.4

       9    Diego Gonzalez                                        M/37            3                      2:01:36.0
                                                                      Lap   1            38:19.1           38:19.1
                                                                      Lap   2            41:03.4         1:19:22.6
                                                                      Lap   3            42:13.4         2:01:36.0

      10    Michael Grant                                         M/48            3                      2:20:34.9
                                                                      Lap   1            51:16.0           51:16.0
                                                                      Lap   2            44:36.5         1:35:52.6
                                                                      Lap   3            44:42.3         2:20:34.9

Singlespeed Cat 2 Open

    Place    Name                                    Bib No   Gender/Age        Laps     Time           Total Time
       1    Anthony Fontana                                       M/99            2                      1:12:49.3
                                                                      Lap   1            35:28.3           35:28.3
                                                                      Lap   2            37:21.0         1:12:49.3

       2    Reginald Polynice                                     M/48            2                      1:20:52.8
                                                                      Lap   1            39:40.5           39:40.5
                                                                      Lap   2            41:12.3         1:20:52.8

       3    Robert Siciliano                                      M/49            2                      1:23:54.4
                                                                      Lap   1            40:27.2           40:27.2
                                                                      Lap   2            43:27.2         1:23:54.4

       4    Steven Van Seggern                                    M/42            2                      1:26:46.6
                                                                      Lap   1            40:29.6           40:29.6
                                                                      Lap   2            46:17.0         1:26:46.6

Cat 1 Senior Men 19-39

    Place    Name                                    Bib No   Gender/Age        Laps     Time           Total Time
       1    Daniel Clark                                          M/34            3                      1:43:02.9
                                                                      Lap   1            33:38.8           33:38.8
                                                                      Lap   2            34:14.5         1:07:53.3
                                                                      Lap   3            35:09.6         1:43:02.9

       2    Jeff Johnson                                          M/38            3                      1:43:06.8
                                                                      Lap   1            33:29.8           33:29.8
                                                                      Lap   2            34:46.5         1:08:16.3
                                                                      Lap   3            34:50.4         1:43:06.8

       3    Andrew Logiudice                                      M/29            3                      1:49:41.8
                                                                      Lap   1            35:27.4           35:27.4
                                                                      Lap   2            36:24.4         1:11:51.8
                                                                      Lap   3            37:49.9         1:49:41.8

       4    Mike Kucharski                                        M/37            3                      1:52:59.8
                                                                      Lap   1            38:51.4           38:51.4
                                                                      Lap   2            37:12.1         1:16:03.5
                                                                      Lap   3            36:56.2         1:52:59.8

       5    William Hunt                                          M/38            3                      1:57:05.0
                                                                      Lap   1            35:25.2           35:25.2
                                                                      Lap   2            38:24.0         1:13:49.2
                                                                      Lap   3            43:15.8         1:57:05.0

       6    Jakob Schwam                                          M/33            3                      1:57:22.6
                                                                      Lap   1            38:11.7           38:11.7
                                                                      Lap   2            39:14.8         1:17:26.5
                                                                      Lap   3            39:56.1         1:57:22.6

       7    Ryan Singer                                           M/28            2                      1:12:23.5
                                                                      Lap   1            35:00.6           35:00.6
                                                                      Lap   2            37:22.9         1:12:23.5

Cat 2 Senior Men 19-39

    Place    Name                                    Bib No   Gender/Age        Laps     Time           Total Time
       1    Duber Cardona                                         M/39            2                      1:08:55.9
                                                                      Lap   1            33:29.9           33:29.9
                                                                      Lap   2            35:26.0         1:08:55.9

       2    Phil Cole                                             M/38            2                      1:11:53.2
                                                                      Lap   1            34:31.1           34:31.1
                                                                      Lap   2            37:22.0         1:11:53.2

       3    Charles Gomes                                         M/34            2                      1:12:10.3
                                                                      Lap   1            35:40.1           35:40.1
                                                                      Lap   2            36:30.2         1:12:10.3

       4    Tom Eickelberg                                        M/ 0            2                      1:12:14.8
                                                                      Lap   1            34:52.5           34:52.5
                                                                      Lap   2            37:22.2         1:12:14.8

       5    austin harclerode                                     M/38            2                      1:13:54.0
                                                                      Lap   1            35:54.4           35:54.4
                                                                      Lap   2            37:59.5         1:13:54.0

       6    Thomas Turza Jr                                       M/ 0            2                      1:16:19.1
                                                                      Lap   1            36:57.9           36:57.9
                                                                      Lap   2            39:21.2         1:16:19.1

       7    Daniel Petrone                                        M/37            2                      1:18:54.2
                                                                      Lap   1            37:21.5           37:21.5
                                                                      Lap   2            41:32.7         1:18:54.2

       8    Douglas Delisa                                        M/34            2                      1:20:46.6
                                                                      Lap   1            39:45.8           39:45.8
                                                                      Lap   2            41:00.7         1:20:46.6

       9    Luis Mancera                                          M/32            2                      1:24:28.7
                                                                      Lap   1            38:55.2           38:55.2
                                                                      Lap   2            45:33.4         1:24:28.7

      10    Jeison Marroquin                                      M/34            2                      1:24:59.2
                                                                      Lap   1            39:44.1           39:44.1
                                                                      Lap   2            45:15.1         1:24:59.2

      11    CRAIG BORBAS                                          M/37            2                      1:25:05.0
                                                                      Lap   1            41:06.0           41:06.0
                                                                      Lap   2            43:58.9         1:25:05.0

      12    Jorge Monterroso                                      M/33            2                      1:27:19.8
                                                                      Lap   1            42:32.4           42:32.4
                                                                      Lap   2            44:47.4         1:27:19.8

      13    Anderson Acosta                                       M/35            2                      1:28:55.8
                                                                      Lap   1            41:19.4           41:19.4
                                                                      Lap   2            47:36.3         1:28:55.8

      14    Edwin Zapata                                          M/30            2                      1:36:30.2
                                                                      Lap   1            47:38.5           47:38.5
                                                                      Lap   2            48:51.6         1:36:30.2

      15    Ricardo Oliveira                                      M/34            1                      1:23:23.7
                                                                      Lap   1          1:23:23.7         1:23:23.7

Cat 3 Senior Men 19-39

    Place    Name                                    Bib No   Gender/Age        Laps     Time           Total Time
       1    Elias Vail                                            M/29            1                        29:45.8
                                                                      Lap   1            29:45.8           29:45.8

       2    Jesse Harodetsky                                      M/30            1                        30:08.1
                                                                      Lap   1            30:08.1           30:08.1

       3    Thomas Repkoe                                         M/37            1                        30:14.6
                                                                      Lap   1            30:14.6           30:14.6

       4    Nicola Salese                                         M/35            1                        30:25.2
                                                                      Lap   1            30:25.2           30:25.2

       5    chris hayes                                           M/35            1                        31:16.0
                                                                      Lap   1            31:16.0           31:16.0

       6    Joshua Kulick                                         M/ 0            1                        32:03.9
                                                                      Lap   1            32:03.9           32:03.9

       7    Adam Furlong                                          M/30            1                        34:08.2
                                                                      Lap   1            34:08.2           34:08.2

       8    Timothy Lui                                           M/40            1                        37:03.2
                                                                      Lap   1            37:03.2           37:03.2

       9    Stephen Hedrick                                       M/31            1                        38:17.0
                                                                      Lap   1            38:17.0           38:17.0

      10    Donald Dennis                                         M/25            1                        41:45.1
                                                                      Lap   1            41:45.1           41:45.1

      11    Ed Kuhn                                               M/36            1                        46:40.5
                                                                      Lap   1            46:40.5           46:40.5

Cat 2 Junior Men 15-18

    Place    Name                                    Bib No   Gender/Age        Laps     Time           Total Time
       1    Anthony Kropp                                         M/19            2                      1:26:55.5
                                                                      Lap   1            41:00.8           41:00.8
                                                                      Lap   2            45:54.6         1:26:55.5

Cat 3 Junior Men 10-14

    Place    Name                                    Bib No   Gender/Age        Laps     Time           Total Time
       1    Etka Ayhan                                            M/14            1                        30:19.5
                                                                      Lap   1            30:19.5           30:19.5

       2    FRANK O'REILLY JR                                     M/12            1                        32:47.4
                                                                      Lap   1            32:47.4           32:47.4

       3    Timmy Downs                                           M/14            1                        33:58.9
                                                                      Lap   1            33:58.9           33:58.9

       4    Zachary Anderson                                      M/11            1                        45:11.3
                                                                      Lap   1            45:11.3           45:11.3

       5    Julian Grant                                          M/11            1                        49:59.4
                                                                      Lap   1            49:59.4           49:59.4

       6    Phoenix DelVecchio                                    M/12            1                        52:44.3
                                                                      Lap   1            52:44.3           52:44.3

       7    Jack Carlson                                          M/12            1                        56:37.0
                                                                      Lap   1            56:37.0           56:37.0

       8    Marius Donnelly                                       M/12            1                      1:01:31.7
                                                                      Lap   1          1:01:31.7         1:01:31.7

       9    Thomas Byrne                                          M/11            1                      1:02:38.8
                                                                      Lap   1          1:02:38.8         1:02:38.8

      10    Lukas Donnelly                                        M/10            1                      1:02:40.9
                                                                      Lap   1          1:02:40.9         1:02:40.9

Cat 1 Master Men 40-49

    Place    Name                                    Bib No   Gender/Age        Laps     Time           Total Time
       1    Steven Mancuso                                        M/43            3                      1:38:33.6
                                                                      Lap   1            31:46.4           31:46.4
                                                                      Lap   2            32:55.3         1:04:41.7
                                                                      Lap   3            33:51.8         1:38:33.6

       2    Piotr Obszynski                                       M/41            3                      1:39:26.6
                                                                      Lap   1            32:02.3           32:02.3
                                                                      Lap   2            33:29.5         1:05:31.9
                                                                      Lap   3            33:54.7         1:39:26.6

       3    Jeremy Short                                          M/40            3                      1:40:16.5
                                                                      Lap   1            31:47.9           31:47.9
                                                                      Lap   2            33:27.4         1:05:15.4
                                                                      Lap   3            35:01.1         1:40:16.5

       4    chris santalucia                                      M/44            3                      1:40:42.1
                                                                      Lap   1            32:24.3           32:24.3
                                                                      Lap   2            33:28.1         1:05:52.4
                                                                      Lap   3            34:49.7         1:40:42.1

       5    Kirt Mills                                            M/49            3                      1:41:56.7
                                                                      Lap   1            33:03.6           33:03.6
                                                                      Lap   2            34:28.2         1:07:31.9
                                                                      Lap   3            34:24.8         1:41:56.7

       6    Werner Freymann                                       M/47            3                      1:44:32.1
                                                                      Lap   1            33:53.6           33:53.6
                                                                      Lap   2            35:03.5         1:08:57.1
                                                                      Lap   3            35:35.0         1:44:32.1

       7    Hezmir Osorio                                         M/41            3                      1:54:56.5
                                                                      Lap   1            37:27.9           37:27.9
                                                                      Lap   2            38:38.9         1:16:06.9
                                                                      Lap   3            38:49.6         1:54:56.5

       8    JAMES A BOYD                                          M/41            3                      2:01:53.1
                                                                      Lap   1            37:29.6           37:29.6
                                                                      Lap   2            41:16.3         1:18:45.9
                                                                      Lap   3            43:07.2         2:01:53.1

       9    Alex Roskin                                           M/45            2                      1:56:12.4
                                                                      Lap   1            34:14.6           34:14.6
                                                                      Lap   2          1:21:57.7         1:56:12.4

Cat 2 Master Men 40-49

    Place    Name                                    Bib No   Gender/Age        Laps     Time           Total Time
       1    Christian Eichele                                     M/40            2                      1:10:14.1
                                                                      Lap   1            34:33.6           34:33.6
                                                                      Lap   2            35:40.4         1:10:14.1

       2    Edward King                                           M/49            2                      1:12:48.6
                                                                      Lap   1            35:10.3           35:10.3
                                                                      Lap   2            37:38.2         1:12:48.6

       3    Jason Perrault                                        M/47            2                      1:17:19.2
                                                                      Lap   1            37:58.0           37:58.0
                                                                      Lap   2            39:21.1         1:17:19.2

       4    Piotr Bilik                                           M/44            2                      1:21:02.8
                                                                      Lap   1            39:12.9           39:12.9
                                                                      Lap   2            41:49.9         1:21:02.8

       5    Brian Galletta                                        M/43            2                      1:21:24.0
                                                                      Lap   1            39:42.0           39:42.0
                                                                      Lap   2            41:41.9         1:21:24.0

       6    Vitor Cardoso                                         M/40            2                      1:22:41.5
                                                                      Lap   1            40:45.3           40:45.3
                                                                      Lap   2            41:56.1         1:22:41.5

       7    Anthony Utitus                                        M/46            2                      1:24:31.6
                                                                      Lap   1            40:11.7           40:11.7
                                                                      Lap   2            44:19.8         1:24:31.6

       8    Alan Connell                                          M/47            2                      1:26:29.7
                                                                      Lap   1            42:23.9           42:23.9
                                                                      Lap   2            44:05.7         1:26:29.7

       9    michael Fisher                                        M/42            2                      1:26:43.0
                                                                      Lap   1            42:25.6           42:25.6
                                                                      Lap   2            44:17.3         1:26:43.0

      10    Perry Lesko                                           M/47            2                      1:27:08.0
                                                                      Lap   1            41:30.4           41:30.4
                                                                      Lap   2            45:37.6         1:27:08.0

      11    Marek Obszynski                                       M/42            2                      1:28:16.4
                                                                      Lap   1            44:13.0           44:13.0
                                                                      Lap   2            44:03.4         1:28:16.4

      12    Peter OConnell                                        M/40            2                      1:32:25.7
                                                                      Lap   1            43:38.6           43:38.6
                                                                      Lap   2            48:47.0         1:32:25.7

      13    Volpi Richard                                         M/48            2                      1:40:46.0
                                                                      Lap   1            48:57.2           48:57.2
                                                                      Lap   2            51:48.7         1:40:46.0

      14    Wilson Beltran                                        M/43            2                      1:48:17.9
                                                                      Lap   1            52:14.5           52:14.5
                                                                      Lap   2            56:03.4         1:48:17.9

      15    Lauro Espinoza                                        M/99            2                      1:48:36.5
                                                                      Lap   1            53:35.1           53:35.1
                                                                      Lap   2            55:01.3         1:48:36.5

      16    Johan Schalkwyk                                       M/48            2                      2:05:35.0
                                                                      Lap   1          1:00:42.9         1:00:42.9
                                                                      Lap   2          1:04:52.0         2:05:35.0

      17    Brian Campbell                                        M/41            1                        52:44.9
                                                                      Lap   1            52:44.9           52:44.9

      18    David Schwartz                                        M/48            1                      1:09:08.5
                                                                      Lap   1          1:09:08.5         1:09:08.5

Cat 3 Master Men 40-49

    Place    Name                                    Bib No   Gender/Age        Laps     Time           Total Time
       1    Christopher Garrett                                   M/46            1                        31:26.2
                                                                      Lap   1            31:26.2           31:26.2

       2    Paul Kovacsofsky                                      M/42            1                        31:42.1
                                                                      Lap   1            31:42.1           31:42.1

       3    Gilbert Peralta                                       M/45            1                        38:01.1
                                                                      Lap   1            38:01.1           38:01.1

       4    Todd Crispino                                         M/45            1                        45:21.2
                                                                      Lap   1            45:21.2           45:21.2

       5    Michael Krause                                        M/45            1                        46:30.4
                                                                      Lap   1            46:30.4           46:30.4

       6    Andrew Vogt                                           M/99            1                        55:36.1
                                                                      Lap   1            55:36.1           55:36.1

Cat 1 Master Men 50+

    Place    Name                                    Bib No   Gender/Age        Laps     Time           Total Time
       1    David Kahl                                            M/52            3                      1:40:36.3
                                                                      Lap   1            32:50.6           32:50.6
                                                                      Lap   2            34:18.0         1:07:08.7
                                                                      Lap   3            33:27.6         1:40:36.3

       2    Ken Welch                                             M/57            3                      1:41:11.6
                                                                      Lap   1            33:40.7           33:40.7
                                                                      Lap   2            34:25.6         1:08:06.3
                                                                      Lap   3            33:05.2         1:41:11.6

       3    Tom Folkl                                             M/54            3                      1:47:28.9
                                                                      Lap   1            34:45.0           34:45.0
                                                                      Lap   2            36:23.8         1:11:08.8
                                                                      Lap   3            36:20.1         1:47:28.9

       4    Esteban Rodriguez                                     M/51            3                      1:47:43.8
                                                                      Lap   1            35:15.5           35:15.5
                                                                      Lap   2            36:06.7         1:11:22.3
                                                                      Lap   3            36:21.5         1:47:43.8

       5    Lee Rogers                                            M/52            3                      1:55:20.5
                                                                      Lap   1            36:25.3           36:25.3
                                                                      Lap   2            38:39.7         1:15:05.1
                                                                      Lap   3            40:15.4         1:55:20.5

       6    Corey Carthew                                         M/50            3                      1:55:36.3
                                                                      Lap   1            37:01.2           37:01.2
                                                                      Lap   2            39:02.1         1:16:03.3
                                                                      Lap   3            39:33.0         1:55:36.3

       7    Reginald Clapper                                      M/54            3                      1:59:05.6
                                                                      Lap   1            37:45.6           37:45.6
                                                                      Lap   2            40:34.1         1:18:19.7
                                                                      Lap   3            40:45.8         1:59:05.6

       8    Jaime Alvarado                                        M/52            3                      2:03:35.1
                                                                      Lap   1            38:16.4           38:16.4
                                                                      Lap   2            40:19.2         1:18:35.6
                                                                      Lap   3            44:59.5         2:03:35.1

       9    rod murray                                            M/59            3                      2:42:39.6
                                                                      Lap   1            52:18.7           52:18.7
                                                                      Lap   2            53:55.7         1:46:14.4
                                                                      Lap   3            56:25.1         2:42:39.6

      10    Richard Mascolo                                       M/51            1                        34:32.9
                                                                      Lap   1            34:32.9           34:32.9

Cat 2 Master Men 50+

    Place    Name                                    Bib No   Gender/Age        Laps     Time           Total Time
       1    Eric Bosch                                            M/52            2                      1:16:38.1
                                                                      Lap   1            38:09.1           38:09.1
                                                                      Lap   2            38:29.0         1:16:38.1

       2    Bob Hipp                                              M/53            2                      1:19:47.0
                                                                      Lap   1            38:44.3           38:44.3
                                                                      Lap   2            41:02.7         1:19:47.0

       3    geordie grassie                                       M/55            2                      1:22:24.9
                                                                      Lap   1            40:34.9           40:34.9
                                                                      Lap   2            41:49.9         1:22:24.9

       4    Craig Rotile                                          M/56            2                      1:22:33.7
                                                                      Lap   1            40:54.3           40:54.3
                                                                      Lap   2            41:39.3         1:22:33.7

       5    Ray McCarthy                                          M/51            2                      1:31:42.3
                                                                      Lap   1            44:10.0           44:10.0
                                                                      Lap   2            47:32.2         1:31:42.3

       6    greg heller                                           M/50            2                      1:31:46.9
                                                                      Lap   1            43:46.2           43:46.2
                                                                      Lap   2            48:00.7         1:31:46.9

       7    Steve Wagoner                                         M/57            2                      1:36:15.7
                                                                      Lap   1            52:09.2           52:09.2
                                                                      Lap   2            44:06.4         1:36:15.7

       8    Brendan Poh                                           M/56            2                      1:36:43.6
                                                                      Lap   1            45:51.3           45:51.3
                                                                      Lap   2            50:52.2         1:36:43.6

       9    Fafar Bayat                                           M/58            2                      1:42:38.4
                                                                      Lap   1            51:17.6           51:17.6
                                                                      Lap   2            51:20.7         1:42:38.4

      10    Eric Carlson                                          M/52            2                      1:43:00.1
                                                                      Lap   1            49:03.8           49:03.8
                                                                      Lap   2            53:56.3         1:43:00.1

Cat 3 Master Men 50+

    Place    Name                                    Bib No   Gender/Age        Laps     Time           Total Time
       1    Greg Ocdinaria                                        M/99            1                        32:11.8
                                                                      Lap   1            32:11.8           32:11.8

       2    Joseph Funaro                                         M/51            1                        33:12.8
                                                                      Lap   1            33:12.8           33:12.8

       3    Mike Locke                                            M/52            1                        36:36.7
                                                                      Lap   1            36:36.7           36:36.7

       4    Wayne Beaver                                          M/50            1                        36:50.5
                                                                      Lap   1            36:50.5           36:50.5

       5    Ray Blessing                                          M/56            1                        36:58.2
                                                                      Lap   1            36:58.2           36:58.2

       6    Sven Migot                                            M/51            1                        37:08.0
                                                                      Lap   1            37:08.0           37:08.0

       7    John Haas                                             M/53            1                        38:24.7
                                                                      Lap   1            38:24.7           38:24.7

       8    Tim Barnes                                            M/53            1                        39:16.1
                                                                      Lap   1            39:16.1           39:16.1

       9    Douglas Loffredo                                      M/51            1                        44:37.8
                                                                      Lap   1            44:37.8           44:37.8

      10    Nicholas Paul                                         M/55            1                        49:18.3
                                                                      Lap   1            49:18.3           49:18.3

      11    Robert Carrizzo                                       M/56            1                        49:58.6
                                                                      Lap   1            49:58.6           49:58.6

      12    Christopher Byrne                                     M/58            1                      1:08:32.6
                                                                      Lap   1          1:08:32.6         1:08:32.6

Open Men 60+

    Place    Name                                    Bib No   Gender/Age        Laps     Time           Total Time
       1    jonathan zechmeister                                  M/63            2                      1:26:15.8
                                                                      Lap   1            41:52.4           41:52.4
                                                                      Lap   2            44:23.4         1:26:15.8

       2    Scott Reynolds                                        M/60            2                      1:28:57.1
                                                                      Lap   1            43:55.2           43:55.2
                                                                      Lap   2            45:01.9         1:28:57.1

       3    Mark Blasch                                           M/62            2                      1:39:01.2
                                                                      Lap   1            47:14.7           47:14.7
                                                                      Lap   2            51:46.5         1:39:01.2

       4    seth glasser                                          M/66            2                      1:44:39.4
                                                                      Lap   1            50:50.2           50:50.2
                                                                      Lap   2            53:49.2         1:44:39.4

       5    Henry Gozdz                                           M/63            1                        45:30.2
                                                                      Lap   1            45:30.2           45:30.2

Cat 2 Senior Women 19-39

    Place    Name                                    Bib No   Gender/Age        Laps     Time           Total Time
       1    Emma Freymann                                         F/16            2                      1:26:21.5
                                                                      Lap   1            40:40.9           40:40.9
                                                                      Lap   2            45:40.5         1:26:21.5

       2    Lucia Deng                                            F/37            2                      1:30:47.7
                                                                      Lap   1            43:45.1           43:45.1
                                                                      Lap   2            47:02.5         1:30:47.7

       3    Lauren McCarthy                                       F/35            2                      1:47:25.0
                                                                      Lap   1            54:15.2           54:15.2
                                                                      Lap   2            53:09.8         1:47:25.0

       4    Eileen Dalton                                         F/32            2                      1:55:54.9
                                                                      Lap   1            55:16.6           55:16.6
                                                                      Lap   2          1:00:38.2         1:55:54.9

Cat 2 Master Women 40+

    Place    Name                                    Bib No   Gender/Age        Laps     Time           Total Time
       1    Stephanie McKeon                                      F/43            2                      1:39:13.1
                                                                      Lap   1            47:29.1           47:29.1
                                                                      Lap   2            51:44.0         1:39:13.1

       2    Diana Clark                                           F/41            2                      1:42:02.7
                                                                      Lap   1            49:23.9           49:23.9
                                                                      Lap   2            52:38.8         1:42:02.7

       3    Joy Selnick                                           F/41            2                      1:59:06.7
                                                                      Lap   1            53:19.6           53:19.6
                                                                      Lap   2          1:05:47.1         1:59:06.7

4 Hour Endurance - Women

    Place    Name                                    Bib No   Gender/Age        Laps     Time           Total Time
       1    Jocelyn Linscott                                      F/43            5                      4:27:27.7
                                                                      Lap   1            45:38.7           45:38.7
                                                                      Lap   2            49:25.5         1:35:04.3
                                                                      Lap   3            54:33.5         2:29:37.9
                                                                      Lap   4          1:01:59.1         3:31:37.0
                                                                      Lap   5            55:50.7         4:27:27.7

       2    Katie Mulvey                                          F/33            3                      3:01:41.5
                                                                      Lap   1            55:07.9           55:07.9
                                                                      Lap   2          1:02:00.0         1:57:08.0
                                                                      Lap   3          1:04:33.5         3:01:41.5

Fat Bike

    Place    Name                                    Bib No   Gender/Age        Laps     Time           Total Time
       1    Phillip Lichtenwalner                                 M/30            2                      1:16:12.1
                                                                      Lap   1            37:29.4           37:29.4
                                                                      Lap   2            38:42.7         1:16:12.1

       2    Bill Dove                                             M/43            2                      1:18:06.9
                                                                      Lap   1            38:06.5           38:06.5
                                                                      Lap   2            40:00.4         1:18:06.9

       3    Elias Vail                                            M/29            2                      1:21:09.6
                                                                      Lap   1            39:07.5           39:07.5
                                                                      Lap   2            42:02.0         1:21:09.6

       4    Ara Arslanian                                         M/54            2                      1:25:20.2
                                                                      Lap   1            41:07.5           41:07.5
                                                                      Lap   2            44:12.6         1:25:20.2

       5    Eric Whitehead                                        M/36            2                      1:31:30.2
                                                                      Lap   1            44:55.5           44:55.5
                                                                      Lap   2            46:34.6         1:31:30.2

       6    Tyler VanHise                                         M/37            2                      1:35:23.7
                                                                      Lap   1            45:18.3           45:18.3
                                                                      Lap   2            50:05.4         1:35:23.7

       7    Darren Frost                                          M/49            2                      2:11:30.8
                                                                      Lap   1          1:00:29.5         1:00:29.5
                                                                      Lap   2          1:11:01.3         2:11:30.8

       8    Andrew Vogt                                           M/43            1                      1:10:15.8
                                                                      Lap   1          1:10:15.8         1:10:15.8

Cat 3 Senior Women 19-39

    Place    Name                                    Bib No   Gender/Age        Laps     Time           Total Time
       1    Nicole Blessing                                       F/38            1                        38:18.9
                                                                      Lap   1            38:18.9           38:18.9

4 Hour Endurance - Men

    Place    Name                                    Bib No   Gender/Age        Laps     Time           Total Time
       1    Ryan Heerschap                                        M/38            7                      4:18:05.6
                                                                      Lap   1            33:22.3           33:22.3
                                                                      Lap   2            34:57.3         1:08:19.6
                                                                      Lap   3            35:24.6         1:43:44.2
                                                                      Lap   4            37:09.4         2:20:53.7
                                                                      Lap   5            37:58.1         2:58:51.8
                                                                      Lap   6            39:05.7         3:37:57.6
                                                                      Lap   7            40:08.0         4:18:05.6

       2    Mike Montalbano                                       M/47            7                      4:34:57.2
                                                                      Lap   1            33:26.6           33:26.6
                                                                      Lap   2            34:54.6         1:08:21.2
                                                                      Lap   3            36:25.2         1:44:46.5
                                                                      Lap   4            41:22.0         2:26:08.5
                                                                      Lap   5            42:51.1         3:08:59.6
                                                                      Lap   6            42:16.6         3:51:16.3
                                                                      Lap   7            43:40.9         4:34:57.2

       3    John Kuhn                                             M/50            6                      3:49:32.2
                                                                      Lap   1            36:42.3           36:42.3
                                                                      Lap   2            37:35.6         1:14:17.9
                                                                      Lap   3            37:29.2         1:51:47.2
                                                                      Lap   4            38:26.5         2:30:13.7
                                                                      Lap   5            39:50.0         3:10:03.7
                                                                      Lap   6            39:28.5         3:49:32.2

       4    mario ocampo                                          M/47            6                      4:02:25.1
                                                                      Lap   1            36:01.9           36:01.9
                                                                      Lap   2            38:04.0         1:14:06.0
                                                                      Lap   3            38:48.3         1:52:54.4
                                                                      Lap   4            42:21.4         2:35:15.8
                                                                      Lap   5            44:09.1         3:19:24.9
                                                                      Lap   6            43:00.1         4:02:25.1

       5    alan verdun                                           M/45            6                      4:03:09.2
                                                                      Lap   1            35:29.6           35:29.6
                                                                      Lap   2            51:52.4         1:27:22.0
                                                                      Lap   3            39:01.3         2:06:23.4
                                                                      Lap   4            39:33.1         2:45:56.5
                                                                      Lap   5            39:21.2         3:25:17.8
                                                                      Lap   6            37:51.3         4:03:09.2

       6    Nelson Odreman                                        M/38            6                      4:03:34.1
                                                                      Lap   1            39:23.1           39:23.1
                                                                      Lap   2            39:45.4         1:19:08.6
                                                                      Lap   3            40:04.8         1:59:13.5
                                                                      Lap   4            40:50.4         2:40:03.9
                                                                      Lap   5            41:22.9         3:21:26.8
                                                                      Lap   6            42:07.3         4:03:34.1

       7    Dominic Santa                                         M/36            6                      4:05:14.4
                                                                      Lap   1            37:30.3           37:30.3
                                                                      Lap   2            40:35.1         1:18:05.4
                                                                      Lap   3            41:48.3         1:59:53.8
                                                                      Lap   4            40:51.9         2:40:45.7
                                                                      Lap   5            41:34.7         3:22:20.5
                                                                      Lap   6            42:53.9         4:05:14.4

       8    Matthew Tyler                                         M/28            6                      4:07:29.6
                                                                      Lap   1            33:23.8           33:23.8
                                                                      Lap   2            58:29.0         1:31:52.8
                                                                      Lap   3            42:49.0         2:14:41.9
                                                                      Lap   4            37:02.9         2:51:44.8
                                                                      Lap   5            37:42.1         3:29:27.0
                                                                      Lap   6            38:02.6         4:07:29.6

       9    Chris Michaloski                                      M/45            6                      4:09:36.6
                                                                      Lap   1            38:04.0           38:04.0
                                                                      Lap   2            40:21.5         1:18:25.5
                                                                      Lap   3            41:31.1         1:59:56.7
                                                                      Lap   4            43:55.2         2:43:51.9
                                                                      Lap   5            43:33.2         3:27:25.1
                                                                      Lap   6            42:11.4         4:09:36.6

      10    Louis Donato                                          M/47            6                      4:10:16.1
                                                                      Lap   1            39:46.5           39:46.5
                                                                      Lap   2            39:24.7         1:19:11.2
                                                                      Lap   3            41:08.9         2:00:20.1
                                                                      Lap   4            42:24.8         2:42:45.0
                                                                      Lap   5            43:53.0         3:26:38.1
                                                                      Lap   6            43:38.0         4:10:16.1

      11    Michael Rossi                                         M/42            6                      4:18:26.8
                                                                      Lap   1            39:30.1           39:30.1
                                                                      Lap   2            40:24.7         1:19:54.8
                                                                      Lap   3            42:02.3         2:01:57.1
                                                                      Lap   4            44:01.6         2:45:58.8
                                                                      Lap   5            44:17.6         3:30:16.4
                                                                      Lap   6            48:10.4         4:18:26.8

      12    Harry Hamilton                                        M/57            6                      4:20:47.9
                                                                      Lap   1            38:35.3           38:35.3
                                                                      Lap   2            39:54.0         1:18:29.3
                                                                      Lap   3            41:45.8         2:00:15.1
                                                                      Lap   4            47:19.6         2:47:34.8
                                                                      Lap   5            47:46.6         3:35:21.4
                                                                      Lap   6            45:26.4         4:20:47.9

      13    gregory shanoian                                      M/56            6                      4:22:23.2
                                                                      Lap   1            39:34.2           39:34.2
                                                                      Lap   2            42:44.2         1:22:18.5
                                                                      Lap   3            43:58.4         2:06:16.9
                                                                      Lap   4            47:22.5         2:53:39.5
                                                                      Lap   5            43:23.7         3:37:03.2
                                                                      Lap   6            45:20.0         4:22:23.2

      14    Michael Malavarca                                     M/32            6                      4:22:33.4
                                                                      Lap   1            43:09.1           43:09.1
                                                                      Lap   2            44:05.4         1:27:14.6
                                                                      Lap   3            43:06.4         2:10:21.1
                                                                      Lap   4            44:11.6         2:54:32.7
                                                                      Lap   5            43:51.6         3:38:24.4
                                                                      Lap   6            44:08.9         4:22:33.4

      15    Scott Farestad                                        M/42            6                      4:47:48.3
                                                                      Lap   1            41:33.7           41:33.7
                                                                      Lap   2            48:07.2         1:29:41.0
                                                                      Lap   3            47:51.6         2:17:32.6
                                                                      Lap   4            50:13.6         3:07:46.2
                                                                      Lap   5            47:05.8         3:54:52.1
                                                                      Lap   6            52:56.2         4:47:48.3

      16    Brian Hargrave                                        M/48            5                      3:40:27.6
                                                                      Lap   1            39:43.5           39:43.5
                                                                      Lap   2            42:39.0         1:22:22.5
                                                                      Lap   3            43:45.6         2:06:08.1
                                                                      Lap   4            47:24.7         2:53:32.9
                                                                      Lap   5            46:54.7         3:40:27.6

      17    John Sedlak                                           M/31            5                      3:57:16.6
                                                                      Lap   1            43:27.4           43:27.4
                                                                      Lap   2            44:04.8         1:27:32.2
                                                                      Lap   3            46:53.0         2:14:25.3
                                                                      Lap   4            51:08.8         3:05:34.2
                                                                      Lap   5            51:42.4         3:57:16.6

      18    Arturo Guillen                                        M/50            5                      4:07:02.3
                                                                      Lap   1            43:22.8           43:22.8
                                                                      Lap   2            46:45.3         1:30:08.1
                                                                      Lap   3            47:53.5         2:18:01.6
                                                                      Lap   4            53:29.1         3:11:30.7
                                                                      Lap   5            55:31.5         4:07:02.3

      19    Fedor Wouda                                           M/50            5                      4:10:22.5
                                                                      Lap   1            37:46.9           37:46.9
                                                                      Lap   2            41:15.4         1:19:02.3
                                                                      Lap   3            49:54.0         2:08:56.3
                                                                      Lap   4          1:15:31.0         3:24:27.4
                                                                      Lap   5            45:55.1         4:10:22.5

      20    Robert Toedter                                        M/47            5                      4:11:15.4
                                                                      Lap   1            45:05.3           45:05.3
                                                                      Lap   2            46:33.8         1:31:39.1
                                                                      Lap   3            52:01.9         2:23:41.1
                                                                      Lap   4            53:34.2         3:17:15.4
                                                                      Lap   5            54:00.0         4:11:15.4

      21    Dixon Shay                                            M/46            4                      3:31:05.3
                                                                      Lap   1            48:55.0           48:55.0
                                                                      Lap   2            51:40.7         1:40:35.8
                                                                      Lap   3            51:46.6         2:32:22.4
                                                                      Lap   4            58:42.9         3:31:05.3

      22    Brad Bostdorff                                        M/40            4                      3:58:34.0
                                                                      Lap   1            51:14.3           51:14.3
                                                                      Lap   2            56:59.3         1:48:13.6
                                                                      Lap   3          1:00:43.1         2:48:56.8
                                                                      Lap   4          1:09:37.2         3:58:34.0

      23    Jeff Carlson                                          M/43            4                      4:24:55.2
                                                                      Lap   1            55:50.9           55:50.9
                                                                      Lap   2          1:07:41.6         2:03:32.5
                                                                      Lap   3          1:06:43.0         3:10:15.5
                                                                      Lap   4          1:14:39.6         4:24:55.2

      24    Jodah M. Mazur                                        M/43            4                      4:24:58.8
                                                                      Lap   1            55:36.2           55:36.2
                                                                      Lap   2          1:08:49.7         2:04:25.9
                                                                      Lap   3          1:05:47.1         3:10:13.1
                                                                      Lap   4          1:14:45.7         4:24:58.8

      25    Michael Mazur                                         M/36            4                      4:27:32.1
                                                                      Lap   1            56:40.8           56:40.8
                                                                      Lap   2          1:08:05.9         2:04:46.8
                                                                      Lap   3          1:06:01.7         3:10:48.5
                                                                      Lap   4          1:16:43.6         4:27:32.1

      26    S. Andrew Katz                                        M/41            2                      1:31:20.7
                                                                      Lap   1            41:42.5           41:42.5
                                                                      Lap   2            49:38.1         1:31:20.7

      27    chad chaumont                                         M/47            2                      2:40:18.0
                                                                      Lap   1          1:08:04.0         1:08:04.0
                                                                      Lap   2          1:32:13.9         2:40:18.0